CHRISTIE ALEXANDER
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ALICIA AMOS
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
MARK ANDERSON
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
RUTHIE BLEDSOE
EXTENDED CARE SITE MGR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1200
DELORES BLEVENS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
MARTHA BOWIEN
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
LAWANA BOYLAND
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
ELIZABETH BRASEL
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
BRIDGET BROWN
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1200
FELICIA BROWN
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
ERIK BROWN
ELEM ART
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
SUSAN BULLOCK
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
TARA BURKE
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
TRINA COLEMAN
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
CARMON CROUCH
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1200
MADISON DAVIS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
STEPHANIE DEWITT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
STEPHANIE DONALD
ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1200
CHARITY DORSEY
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
MARY DUREN
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.6057
LEAH DYER
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
STEPHANIE EDWARDS
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
SHIRANIR ENGLE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ERIKA EVANS
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
DIANN GABBARD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
CHRISTY GRANT-HOBBS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
KENNETH GREEN
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
DARLENE GRIGLER
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
FELECIA HAMILTON
A9C ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1200
ROBIN HAMILTON
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
AMBER HARWELL
LITERACY SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
DEBORAH HAYES
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
TRACY HILL
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
STAISEY HODGE
ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1200
ALVIN JACKSON
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1200
WHITNEY JARVIS
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ARETHA JOHNSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
CAROLE KEARBY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
EBONY KEATON
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
REGINA KIRK
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
BRIDGET LEWIS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
TYRANNY LOWE
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
STEVEN MCARTHUR
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
NILEAN MCCRAW
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
JENNIFER MCQUEEN
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1200
KIM MONTGOMERY
EXTENDED CARE SITE MANAGER
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1200
ANDRE MOORE
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1200
YULONDA PAYNE-MARBURY
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
KATHERINE PHIPPIN
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ANGELA PITTS
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1200
MARIA REDA
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
SARAH REID
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
LAURA RICHARDSON
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
TYRON ROBINSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
BRANDI ROY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
JOSHUA SAYES
MULTIAGE INTERCESSOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ANGELIA SCOVIL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
SAMANTHA SHATTUCK
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
KATHLEEN C SMITH
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
DANA THROCKMORTON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1200
LORISSA THRONE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
CHARLOTTE TILLMAN
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.833.1200
ALISA TIPPEN
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
JENNIFER TIPTON
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.833.1200
BRITTNEY TORRES
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
OLENDIS TURNER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1200
REBEKAH VANPELT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ROBIN WILLIAMS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1200
ALLISON YOUNG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.833.1200