EBONY AKINS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6114
CHRISTIE ALEXANDER
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6069
ALICIA AMOS
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6068
MARK ANDERSON
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6077
JACKIE BAILEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
SHERRY BANKS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6071
NEGATHA BLAKE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6070
RUTHIE BLEDSOE
EXTENDED CARE SITE MANAGER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6072
DELORES BLEVENS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
MARTHA BOWIEN
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
LAWANA BOYLAND
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6093
ELIZABETH BRASEL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6087
LOUISE BREWER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6074
BRIDGET BROWN
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6061
ERIK BROWN
ELEM ART
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6078
FELICIA BROWN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
TARA BURKE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6081
TRINA COLEMAN
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-6062
SHERI COONTS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6084
CARMON CROUCH
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6053
MADISON DAVIS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
MELVIN DENNIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6090
STEPHANIE DEWITT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6086
STEPHANIE DONALD
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-6108
BRITANI DWYER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6103
SHIRANIR ENGLE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6091
ERIKA EVANS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6079
DIANN GABBARD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
CHRISTY GRANT-HOBBS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6082
KENNETH GREEN
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6092
DARLENE GRIGLER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6083
DWIGHT HALL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
FELECIA HAMILTON
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-6052
ROBIN HAMILTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
AMBER HARWELL
LITERACY SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6095
DEBORAH HAYES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6085
TRACY HILL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6102
STAISEY HODGE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-6055
JASON HOULE
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6104
ARETHA JOHNSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
MOLLIE JONES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
CAROLE KEARBY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6088
REGINA KIRK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6089
TYISHA SHAUNTE KLECKLEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6110
BRIDGET LEWIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6098
TYRANNY LOWE
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
NILEAN MCCRAW
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
JENNIFER MCQUEEN
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6051
DESREE' MILLER
PRE-K TEACHER
YULONDA PAYNE-MARBURY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6096
KATHERINE PHIPPIN
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6059
ANGELA PITTS
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6100
SARAH REID
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6116
TYRON ROBINSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
KAREN ROSBY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LILLIE ROSE
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
BRANDI ROY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6097
JOSHUA SAYES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6117
ANGELIA SCOVIL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
SAMANTHA SHATTUCK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6101
KATHLEEN C SMITH
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6060
EMERAL TEMPLETON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6099
DANA THROCKMORTON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ALISA TIPPEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6113
JENNIFER TIPTON
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-6063
BRITTNEY TORRES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6080
OLENDIS TURNER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
REBEKAH VANPELT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6075
ROBIN WILLIAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6115
ALLISON YOUNG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-6067