Clinton Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

370 ES AM

6:35

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:02

JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD AND NEW BRITTNAY APARTMENTS

7:03

JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD AND TAYLOR RD

7:04

BRIARPATCH LN AND JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD

7:04

EUBANKS RD AND JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD

7:06

CORKWOOD DR AND LYNNEWOOD DR

7:07

CREEKWOOD DR AND LYNNEWOOD DR

7:08

CREEKWOOD DR AND ELWOOD ST

7:10

JACKSONVILLE CUTOFF RD AND NATALIE LN

7:14

FRA MAR PL AND PIRATE DR

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

371 ES AM

6:39

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:06

CHAPEL RIDGE APARTMENTS(MAIN OFFICE) AND BROCKINGTON RD

7:07

SHADY OAK DR AND SILVERBROOK DR (NW)

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

372 ES AM

6:35

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:04

404 INDIAN BAY DR

7:04

INDIAN BAY DR AND TENKILLER DR

7:05

LAKE TREE LN AND WATERVIEW PL

7:07

GLENN HILLS DR AND INDIAN BAY DR

7:08

GLENN HILLS DR AND MADISON LAYNE CT

7:10

GAP POINT CIR AND VISTA POINT CT

7:11

6709 GAP POINT CIR

7:14

7091 E RIDGE DR

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

373 ES AM

6:56

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:14

RIXIE RD AND 4600 RIXIE RD

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

374 ES AM

6:51

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:11

MANSON RD AND SHERER ST AND THE RETREAT AT SHERWOOD

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

375 ES AM

6:37

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:57

AUSTIN BAY CT AND WESTSHORE DR

6:58

AUSTIN HARBOR LOOP AND WESTSHORE DR

7:00

E LARAMIE DR AND INDIANHEAD DR AND W LARAMIE DR

7:01

INDIANHEAD DR AND LUCY LN

7:04

ONIEDA ST AND PONCA ST

7:08

INDIANHEAD CV AND INDIANHEAD DR

7:09

POWHATAN TOWNHOMES AND APARTMENTS

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)

376 ES AM

6:43

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:02

KHENNEDI LN AND RIXIE RD

7:03

CHARLES LN AND JAMES CUTOFF RD AND RIXIE RD

7:03

CHRISTOPHER PL AND WALKERS DR

7:04

HILLS ACRES RD AND WALKERS DR

7:05

CUMRIDGE LN AND MAURICE RD

7:05

8304 EDMAR PL

7:06

8406 EDMAR PL

7:08

HILLS RD AND JAMES CUTOFF RD

7:15

CLINTON ELEMENTARY (95)